Membership Roster

If you would like to be listed as a member, please visit the registration page. If you would like to change the information listed, please click here. If you would like to vote on current Guild ballots, click here.

Name Group
Alasais Bandeli Barony of the South Downs
Alywin Watkyns Shire of the Eagle
Andreva Rigaldi Barony of the South Downs
Antonio Aleaxndre Dias de Navarra Shire of Arenal
Bandecca Trovatelli Barony of the South Downs
Catherine d'Evreux Shire of Talmere
Cathlin Sommerfield Barony of Bryn Madoc
Celeste Alienor Courtenay de Montmorency Shire of Crimson River
Celestine de Chatham Shire of Thorngill
Charles O'Connor Shire of Flintmarsh
Cigan Oszinte Shire of Flintmarsh
Cynwrig ap Eynon Barony of the South Downs
Deirdre inghean ui Thighnearnain Barony of the South Downs
Deirdre Ny Dowdall Barony of the Osprey
Fiona macLachlan Barony of Iron Mountain
Gareth Gwynedd Barony of Iron Mountain
Jadi Fatima al-Ishfahani al-Samarkandiyya Barony of the South Downs
Jamilla Canton of Terra Terminus
Jibril al-Basir Barony of the South Downs
Katherine of South Downs Barony of the South Downs
Katrina of Iron Mountain Shire of Staggesgate
Kevin Eriol Shire of Thorngill
Lady Fleur Stewart of The Stormbringers Barony of Iron Mountain
Leona Serwa Shire of Owl's Nest
Lorenzo Petrucci Barony of the South Downs
Lucia Amaranta Baldassare Shire of Vulpine Reach
Majda Anwar Shire of Owl's Nest
Mara Palmer Barony of Bryn Madoc
Margavati Barony of the South Downs
Mariona Dolores Ruiz de la Costa Barony of Bryn Madoc
Marquette Hildebraand Canton of Terra Terminus
Maya Ekkadi Shire of Forth Castle
Merlyn Elzebeth von Pressela Barony of Bryn Madoc
Muirenn ingen Donngaile Barony of Bryn Madoc
Peryn Rose Whytehorse Barony of the South Downs
Phillip of Silverhill Barony of Iron Mountain
Rhonwen verch Ieuan Shire of Owl's Nest
Rosamond Playfayre Shire of Drakenmere
Runolfr Orthlokarr Ulfsson Shire of Glaedenfeld
Serafina Alamanni Barony of the South Downs
Signy Dimmridaela Barony of Bryn Madoc
Signy Ingadottir Shire of Thorngill
Theodosia Ouranos of Constantinople Shire of An Dun Theine
Tobias Morgan Shire of Vulpine Reach
Yves de Fortanier Barony of the South Downs
Zoya Ivanovna Rezanskaya Shire of Loch an Fhraioch
- Click to email - European teacher - Eastern teacher - Musician